Mission Soccer Club
BACK TO HOME PAGEMonday, September 1, 2014  
 
  HOME
  About MSC
  Contacts
  Registration
  Programs
  Micro
  Mini
  Super 8
  Youth
  Parents' Pages
  Coaches' Corner
  Referees' Reference
  Fields & Facilities
  Hall Of Fame
  Steve Bonnett Memorial Tournament
  Members




 
printer friendly page


Steve Bonnett Tournament Schedule 2011
Location Event Date/Time Home Visitor
    FRIDAY    
Mission Sports Park #5 U-18 Girls Bronze 25/03/2011 18:30 Abbotsford Rockets,  Abbotsford Hurricane
Mission Sports Park #6 U-13 Girls Silver 25/03/2011 18:30 Surrey,  North Coquitlam Rebels
Mission Sports Park #7 U-18 Boys Bronze 25/03/2011 18:30 CRS Scorpions,  LUYSA Lancers
Mission Sports Park #8 U-16 Boys Bronze 25/03/2011 18:30 GEU Dynamo United,  Mission Mad Dogs
Mission Sports Park #5 U-16 Girls Bronze 25/03/2011 20:00 Chilliwack Blazers,  Mission Soccer Rockers
Mission Sports Park #6 U-18 Girls Bronze 25/03/2011 20:00 Juan de Fuca Ballers,  Langley Nitro
Mission Sports Park #7 U-16 Girls Bronze 25/03/2011 20:00 Abbotsford Strikers,  Mission Blitz
Mission Sports Park #8 U-18 Girls Bronze 25/03/2011 20:00 Abbotsford Storm,  Mission Terminators
  SATURDAY    
Hatzic Park #1 U-11 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 9:00 Pitt Meadows Lightening,  Surdel Elite Strikers
Hatzic Park #2 U-12 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 9:00 GEUSC Lil Rascals,  Mission Riverhawks
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-13 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 9:00 Surdel Sting,  North Coquitlam Rebels
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 9:00 Kamloops Blaze,  Poco United
Mission Sports Park #5 U-13 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 9:00 Surrey,  RCYSC
Windebank Elementary U-11 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 9:00 Abby Blue Lightening,  Pitt Meadows Flyers
         
Hatzic Park #2 U-12 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 10:30 GESCU Firehawks,  Kamloops White
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-14 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 10:30 Mission Terminators,  Flames
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 10:30 Mission Storm,  Mission Mustangs
Heritage Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 10:30 Juan de Fuca Ballers,  Abbotsford Storm
Mission Sports Park #5 U-13 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 10:30 LUYSA Rams,  CRS Basra
Mission Sports Park #6 U-16 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 10:30 Mission United,  GEU Dynamo United
Mission Sports Park #7 U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 10:30 Abbotsford Hurricane,  Langley Nitro
Mission Sports Park #8 U-15 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 10:30 Pitt Meadows Diablos,  Pitt Meadows United
Windebank Elementary U-11 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 10:30 Mission Whitecaps,  Mission Celtic
         
Hatzic Park #1 U-12 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 12:00 Mission Riverhawks,  Mission Firebirds
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-13 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 12:00 Abbotsford Hurricane,  North Coquitlam Rebels
Heritage High School (Front) U-11 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 12:00 Abby Blue Lightening,  Surdel Elite Strikers
Heritage Secondary Oval U-14 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 12:00 Surdel United,  Kamloops U13 Blaze
Mission Sports Park #5 U-14 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 12:00 Pitt Meadows Thunder,  Golden Ears
Mission Sports Park #6 U-14 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 12:00 Mission Magic,  Abbotsford Hurricanes
Mission Sports Park #7 U-14 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 12:00 Mission Extreme,  Surrey FC
Mission Sports Park #8 U-16 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 12:00 Chilliwack Blazers,  Abbotsford Strikers
Windebank Elementary U-11 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 12:00 Pitt Meadows Flyers,  Pitt Meadows Lightening
       
Hatzic Park #1 U-11 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 13:30 Mission Celtic,  GEU Assassins
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-18 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 13:30 Pitt Meadows,  LUYSA Lancers
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 13:30 Mission Storm,  GESCU Firehawks
Heritage Secondary Oval U-14 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 13:30 Mission Mustangs,  Flames
Mission Sports Park #5 U-13 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 13:30 Whalley Whitecaps,  CRS Basra
Mission Sports Park #8 U-15 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 13:30 Pitt Meadows Diablos,  GEU Snipers
Windebank Elementary U-12 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 13:30 Mission Mustangs,  Kamloops White
       
Hatzic Park #1 U-12 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 15:00 GEUSC Lil Rascals,  Kamloops Blaze
Hatzic Park #2 U-12 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 15:00 Mission Firebirds,  Poco United
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-16 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 15:00 Chilliwack Blazers,  Mission Blitz
Heritage Secondary Oval U-14 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 15:00 Surdel United,  Abbotsford Hurricanes
Mission Sports Park #5 U-13 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 15:00 RCYSC,  Surdel Sting
Mission Sports Park #6 U-13 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 15:00 Surrey,  Abbotsford Hurricane
Mission Sports Park #7 U-16 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 15:00 Abbotsford Strikers,  Mission Soccer Rockers
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Girls Silver 26/03/2011 15:00 Kamloops U13 Blaze,  Mission Magic
       
Hatzic Park #2 U-11 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 16:30 Mission Whitecaps,  GEU Assassins
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 16:30 Juan de Fuca Ballers,  Abbotsford Rockets
Heritage Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 16:30 Abbotsford Hurricane,  Mission Terminators
Mission Sports Park #6 U-15 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 16:30 Pitt Meadows United,  GEU Snipers
Mission Sports Park #7 U-13 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 16:30 LUYSA Rams,  Whalley Whitecaps
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Boys Silver 26/03/2011 16:30 Mission Terminators,  Mission Mustangs
         
Mission Sports Park #5 U-16 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 18:00 Mission United,  Mission Mad Dogs
Mission Sports Park #6 U-18 Boys Bronze 26/03/2011 18:00 Pitt Meadows,  CRS Scorpions
Mission Sports Park #7 U-14 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 18:00 Pitt Meadows Thunder,  Surrey FC
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 18:00 Golden Ears,  Mission Extreme
         
Mission Sports Park #5 U-16 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 19:30 Mission Blitz,  Mission Soccer Rockers
Mission Sports Park #7 U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 19:30 Langley Nitro,  Mission Terminators
Mission Sports Park #8 U-18 Girls Bronze 26/03/2011 19:30 Abbotsford Rockets,  Abbotsford Storm
  SUNDAY    
Hatzic Park #2 U-11 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 9:00 Mission Whitecaps,  Mission Celtic
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-16 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 9:00 GEU Dynamo United,  Mission Mad Dogs
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 9:00 Mission Riverhawks,  Poco United
Heritage Secondary Oval U-14 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 9:00 Surdel United,  Mission Magic
Mission Sports Park #5 U-14 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 9:00 Kamloops U13 Blaze,  Abbotsford Hurricanes
Mission Sports Park #6 U-15 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 9:00 Pitt Meadows Diablos,  Pitt Meadows United
Mission Sports Park #7 U-18 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 9:00 CRS Scorpions,  LUYSA Lancers
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 9:00 Mission Terminators,  Flames
Windebank Elementary U-12 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 9:00 Mission Firebirds,  Kamloops Blaze
       
Hatzic Park #1 U-11 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 Abby Blue Lightening,  Pitt Meadows Lightening
Hatzic Park #2 U-11 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 Pitt Meadows Flyers,  Surdel Elite Strikers
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 10:30 Abbotsford Storm,  Langley Nitro
Heritage Secondary Oval U-13 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 RCYSC,  North Coquitlam Rebels
Mission Sports Park #5 U-13 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 Abbotsford Hurricane,  Surdel Sting
Mission Sports Park #6 U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 10:30 Abbotsford Rockets,  Mission Terminators
Mission Sports Park #7 U-13 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 Whalley Whitecaps,  CRS Basra
Mission Sports Park #8 U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 10:30 Juan de Fuca Ballers,  Abbotsford Hurricane
Windebank Elementary U-12 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 10:30 Mission Storm,  Kamloops White
       
Hatzic Park #1 U-12 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 12:00 GESCU Firehawks,  Mission Mustangs
Hatzic Park #2 U-12 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Mission Riverhawks,  Kamloops Blaze
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-18 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Pitt Meadows,  CRS Scorpions
Heritage High School (Front) U-11 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 12:00 Mission Celtic,  GEU Assassins
Heritage Secondary Oval U-15 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Pitt Meadows Diablos,  GEU Snipers
Mission Sports Park #5 U-14 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Pitt Meadows Thunder,  Mission Extreme
Mission Sports Park #6 U-14 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Golden Ears,  Surrey FC
Mission Sports Park #7 U-16 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 12:00 Mission United,  GEU Dynamo United
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 12:00 Mission Mustangs,  Flames
       
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-13 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 13:30 LUYSA Rams,  Whalley Whitecaps
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 13:30 GEUSC Lil Rascals,  Poco United
Heritage Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 13:30 Abbotsford Rockets,  Langley Nitro
Mission Sports Park #5 U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 13:30 Juan de Fuca Ballers,  Mission Terminators
Mission Sports Park #6 U-13 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 13:30 RCYSC,  Abbotsford Hurricane
Mission Sports Park #8 U-13 Girls Silver 27/03/2011 13:30 Surrey,  Surdel Sting
         
Hatzic Park #1 U-12 Boys Silver Consolation 27/03/2011 15:00 U-12 Silver 3rd Place,  U-12 Silver 4th Place
Hatzic Park #2 U-11 Girls Silver Consolation 27/03/2011 15:00 U-11 Girls Silver 3rd Place,  U-11 Girls Silver 4th Place
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-14 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 15:00 Mission Terminators,  Mission Mustangs
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Boys Silver Championship 27/03/2011 15:00 U-12 Silver 1st Place,  U-12 Silver 2nd Place
Heritage Secondary Oval U-15 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 15:00 Pitt Meadows United,  GEU Snipers
Mission Sports Park #5 U-18 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 15:00 Pitt Meadows,  LUYSA Lancers
Mission Sports Park #6 U-16 Boys Bronze 27/03/2011 15:00 Mission United,  Mission Mad Dogs
Mission Sports Park #7 U-16 Girls Bronze Consolation 27/03/2011 15:00 Chilliwack Blazers Mission Blitz
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Girls Bronze Consolation 27/03/2011 15:00 U-14 Girls Bronze 3rd Place,  U-14 Girls Bronze 4th Place
Windebank Elementary U-11 Girls Silver Championship 27/03/2011 15:00 U-11 Girls Silver 2nd Place,  U-11 Girls Silver 1st Place
       
Hatzic Secondary Oval U-18 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 16:30 Abbotsford Storm,  Abbotsford Hurricane
Heritage High School (Front) U-12 Girls Bronze 27/03/2011 16:30 GEUSC Lil Rascals,  Mission Firebirds
Heritage Secondary Oval U-13 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 16:30 LUYSA Rams,  CRS Basra
Mission Sports Park #5 U-16 Girls Bronze Championship 27/03/2011 16:30 Abbotsford Strikers Mission Soccer Rockers
Mission Sports Park #6 U-14 Girls Silver Championship 27/03/2011 16:30 Abbotsford Hurricanes Mission Magic
Mission Sports Park #7 U-14 Girls Silver Consolation 27/03/2011 16:30 Kamloops Blaze Surdel United
Mission Sports Park #8 U-14 Girls Bronze Championship 27/03/2011 16:30 U-14 Girls Bronze 1st Place,  U-14 Girls Bronze 2nd Place
Windebank Elementary U-11 Boys Silver 27/03/2011 16:30 Mission Whitecaps,  GEU Assassins
       
       



Created by: SBT Tournament -- Last updated:Mar 27, 2011